Entry List for 2020 Sandblast Rally

Number Driver Codriver Make Model ARC ARMC NRS
1 1 Alexander Larsen Kaitlyn Jansen Toyota MR2 2WD O2L
2 8 Duncker Felix Jr Jason Grizaniuk Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
3 13 Mario Nogales Santiago Alban subaru impreza RS AWD OAL
4 16 Amanda Skelly Elizabeth Cordara Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
5 19 Michael Hall Darryl Smoot Mitsubishi Mighty Max 2WD O2H
6 23 Michael Abt Melvin Abt Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
7 27 Mattea Freeman Ken Haun Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
8 28 Thomas Puschock II Ben Cripps Subaru WRX STi AWD OAH
9 30 Nicholas Fowler Kirsty Thayer Subaru WRX AWD OAH
10 31 Andrew Folcher Philip Scully Dodge CSX Shadow 2WD O2H
11 33 Brian Mc Namara Matthew James Ford Focus R3.5 2WD O2L
12 34 C. Sebastian Gomez Abero Lawrence Davis BMW Z3 Coupe 2WD O2H
13 35 Christopher Greenhouse Ryan Scott Dodge Neon SRT4 2WD O2H
14 37 Dominic DePaoli David Matheson Mitsubishi Eclipse 2WD O2H
15 38 Chi Ho Michael Rule Subaru Impreza AWD OAH
16 39 Donald Vaughan Eric Chapin Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X AWD OAH
17 40 Eduardo Bancalari Daniel Williamson Subaru Impreza WRX AWD OAH
18 41 Waylan Lacy Marcel Ciascai Subaru Impreza WRX AWD OAH
19 42 Mark Sackett Robert Maunz Mazda Escort GT 2WD O2L
20 43 Duncker Felix Santiago Jarrin Subaru STi AWD OAH
21 44 Jordon Haberer Blake Woody Subaru Impreza AWD OAH
22 45 Joshua Smith Sherman Singh Subaru WRX AWD OAH
23 46 Kenneth Little Christopher Olivares Subaru Impreza 2.5i AWD OAL
24 47 Esteban Romero Andres Romero Subaru STI AWD OAH
25 48 Gary Donoghue Leon Jordan Mitsubishi Evolution AWD OAH
26 49 Klim Fedoff Boyd Smith Mitsubishi Evo 9 AWD OAH
27 901 Kieran Wright Michael Miller Subaru Impreza 2WD O2L
28 902 Adam Benaway Kyle James Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
29 903 Branden Baisley Jacob Alley Chrysler Neon 2WD O2L
30 906 Evan Yonkers Nicholas Leas Subaru Impreza L AWD OAL
31 101 Bill Conger   MD
32 102 Chris McNeil   BMW R nineT Enduro MH
33 104 David Gilbertson   KTM 500 EXC-F MM
34 105 Robert Bailey   KTM 500 EXC-F MM
35 112 Gavin Spadin   KTM 950 Super Duper Enduro MH
36 114 Daniel Farson   Suzuki DRZ400E MD
37 117 Charles Lucht   BMW F800GS MH
38 118 Sergio Spinelli   Husqvarna FE450 MD
39 119 Steven Kamrad   Triumph 1200xe MH
40 120 Adam Koperczak   KTM 520EXC MM
41 124 Eric Knowles   Honda CRF1000L DCT MH
42 126 Jason Kinsey   Husqvarna FE 501 MM
43 132 Daniel Morris   KTM 450EXC MD
44 133 David Conley   Suzuki Dr650 MM
45 134 Francis Lacroix   KTM 690 ENDURO MM
46 135 Harrison Kendrick   KTM 950 Super Enduro MH
47 136 Ian Brown   Husqvarn TE450 MD
48 137 Matthew Lynn   Triumph Scrambler 1200 XE MH
49 138 Michael Wilson   Suzuki DR650SE MM
50 207 Lester Dickerman Christopher Dickerman Rage Comet SxS