Entry List for 2020 Sandblast Rally

Number Driver Codriver Make Model ARC ARMC NRS
1 Alejandro Lombardo   Ford Focus 2WD O2L
2 Alexander Larsen Kaitlyn Jansen Toyota MR2 2WD O2L
3 Amanda Skelly Elizabeth Cordara Subaru Impreza AWD OAL OAL
4 Andrew Folcher   Dodge CSX Shadow 2WD
5 Bill Conger Amy Feistel 2WD O2L
6 Branden Baisley Jacob Alley Chrysler Neon 2WD O2L
7 Brian Mc Namara Mustafa Samli Ford Focus R3.5 2WD O2L
8 C. Sebastian Gomez Abero   BMW Z3 Coupe 2WD O2H
9 Chi Ho   Subaru Impreza AWD OAH
10 Christopher Greenhouse Ryan Scott Dodge Neon SRT4 2WD O2H
11 Daniel Spalinger   Nissan Frontier 2WD
12 Dominic DePaoli David Matheson Mitsubishi Eclipse 2WD O2H
13 Donald Vaughan Eric Chapin Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X AWD OAH
14 Duncker Felix Jr Jason Grizaniuk Subaru Impreza AWD
15 Duncker Felix Santiago Jarrin Subaru STi AWD OAH
16 Eduardo Bancalari Daniel Williamson Subaru WRX AWD OAH
17 Evan Yonkers Nicholas Leas Subaru Impreza L AWD OAL
18 Gary Donoghue Andrew  Browne  Mitsubishi Evolution
19 Jordon Haberer Blake Woody Subaru Impreza AWD OAH
20 Joshua Smith Sherman Singh Subaru Impreza WRX AWD OAH
21 Kieran Wright Michael Miller Subaru Impreza 2WD O2L
22 Mario Nogales Santiago Alban subaru impreza rs AWD OAL
23 Mark Sackett Robert Maunz
24 Mattea Freeman Ken Haun SUBARU IMPREZA AWD AWD
25 Michael Abt Melvin Abt Subaru Impreza AWD
26 Michael Hall Darryl Smoot Mitsubishi Mighty Max 2WD O2H
27 Nicholas Fowler Kirsty Thayer Subaru Impreza WRX AWD OAH
28 Radoslaw Wlodarczyk   Honda Fit 2WD O2L
29 Travis Luce  
30 Waylan Lacy Marcel Ciascai Subaru WRX AWD OAH
31 Charles Lucht   BMW F800GS MH
32 Daniel Farson   Yamaha TT600 MM
33 Daniel Morris   KTM 450EXC ML
34 David Conley   Suzuki Dr650 MM
35 David Gilbertson   KTM 500 EXC-F MM
36 Eric Knowles   Honda CRF1000L DCT MH
37 Francis Lacroix   KTM 690 ENDURO MM
38 Gavin Spadin   KTM 950 Super Duper Enduro MH
39 Harrison Kendrick   KTM 950 Super Enduro
40 Ian Brown  
41 Jason Kinsey   Husqvarna FE 501 MM
42 Matthew Lynn   Triumph Scrambler 1200 XE MH
43 Michael Ryan   KTM 690 Enduro MM
44 Ray Dobens   KTM 500 EXC MM
45 Robert Bailey   KTM 500 EXC-F MM
46 Sergio Spinelli   Husqvarna FE450 MD
47 Steven Kamrad   Triumph 1200xe MH
48 Tim Williams   KTM 450exc MD
49 Lester Dickerman Chris Dickerman Rage Comet