Stage Winners for 2019 Central UP Rally
Stage Winners for NASA National Rally Championship
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
SS1 13:49  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  14:25  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson  14:40  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  14:56  #53  T Matalas / I Hoge 
SS2
SS3 9:33  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  9:34  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  9:47  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst  9:53  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson 
SS4 13:59  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  14:46  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst  14:51  #54  S Burke / M Burke  15:00  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson 
SS5 14:32  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  14:56  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  14:56  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson  14:58  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst 
SS6
SS7 9:28  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  9:48  #53  T Matalas / I Hoge  9:51  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  9:52  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson 
SS8 14:31  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  15:03  #54  S Burke / M Burke  15:18  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  15:20  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst 
Stage Winners for Atlantic Rally Cup
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
SS1 13:49  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  14:25  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson  14:40  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  14:54  #913  J Locher / T Addison 
SS2
SS3 9:33  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  9:34  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  9:47  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst  9:53  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson 
SS4 13:59  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  14:46  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst  14:51  #54  S Burke / M Burke  14:59  #913  J Locher / T Addison 
SS5 14:32  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  14:44  #913  J Locher / T Addison  14:56  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson  14:56  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen 
SS6
SS7 9:28  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  9:44  #913  J Locher / T Addison  9:48  #53  T Matalas / I Hoge  9:51  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen 
SS8 14:31  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  15:03  #54  S Burke / M Burke  15:18  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  15:20  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst 
Stage Winners for NASA Rally Sport
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
SS1 13:13  #911  G Bugaj / E Dziubanski  13:49  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  14:25  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson  14:40  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen 
SS2
SS3 8:51  #911  G Bugaj / E Dziubanski  9:33  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  9:34  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  9:47  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst 
SS4 13:59  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  14:46  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst  14:51  #54  S Burke / M Burke  14:55  #911  G Bugaj / E Dziubanski 
SS5 14:32  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  14:44  #913  J Locher / T Addison  14:56  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson  14:56  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen 
SS6
SS7 9:12  #911  G Bugaj / E Dziubanski  9:28  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  9:44  #913  J Locher / T Addison  9:48  #53  T Matalas / I Hoge 
SS8 14:00  #911  G Bugaj / E Dziubanski  14:31  #55  M Huuki / J Huuki  15:03  #54  S Burke / M Burke  15:18  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen 
Stage Winners for SISU 2WD Challenge
Stage Winner Second Third Fourth
SS1 14:25  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson  14:40  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  15:00  #912  J Sanford / S Sanford  15:04  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst 
SS2
SS3 9:34  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  9:47  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst  9:53  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson  10:05  #54  S Burke / M Burke 
SS4 14:46  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst  14:51  #54  S Burke / M Burke  15:00  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson  15:37  #8  C Grant / K Forde 
SS5 14:56  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson  14:56  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  14:58  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst  15:10  #54  S Burke / M Burke 
SS6
SS7 9:51  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  9:52  #49  A VanDamme / J Carlson  9:53  #54  S Burke / M Burke  9:53  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst 
SS8 15:03  #54  S Burke / M Burke  15:18  #905  A Larsen / K Jansen  15:20  #51  M Hurst / K Hurst  15:22  #14  T West / Z Rondeau