Results formatted for RallyRacingNews.com by LinaScore Rally Scoring software

2018 Sandblast Rally
Cheraw,SC
March 3, 2018
2018 Sandblast Rally Web Site

Atlantic Rally Cup Final Results
Starters: 36
Finishers: 20


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1  12 Eric Wages                Goose Creek, SC        Subaru Impreza STi    AWD     1:16:09
        Sarah Montplaisir         Santa Cruz, CA         
  2   3 Dennis Romero             Wingate, NC            Subaru STi            AWD     1:20:07
        Andres Romero             Pineville, NC          
  3  69 Esteban Romero            Pineville, Nc          mitsubishi evo 8      AWD     1:24:26
        Sebastian Guerrero        Wingate, NC            
  4  63 Kevin Allen               Four Oaks, NC          Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:25:21
        Elizabeth Cordara         Four Oaks, NC          
  5  50 Waylan Lacy               Bunnlevel, NC          Subaru WRX            AWD     1:26:31
        Brian Mc Namara           Norwalk, CT            
  6   5 Joshua Baker              Silver Spring, MD      Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:28:33
        Jeremy Cook               Pasadena, MD           
  7 905 Jordon Haberer            Knoxville, TN          Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:32:19
        Blake Woody               Knoxville, TN          
  8 904 Ryan Holzbaur             Concord, NC            Subaru Impreza 2.5RS  AWD     1:36:40
        Richard LaFave            Concord, NC            
  9  68 Christopher Greenhouse    Cincinnati, OH         Dodge Neon SRT4       2WD     1:43:00
        Daniel Norkus             Goldsboro, NC          
 10  14 Matthew Peterson          Elizabeth, PA          Honda Civic Hatchback 2WD     1:46:18
        Lori Clute                Grand Blanc, MI        
 11 908 Radoslaw Wlodarczyk       Clearwater, FL         Honda Fit             2WD     1:46:39
        Cameron Carr              Southfield, MI         
 12   6 Michael Hall              Spotsylvania, VA       Mitsubishi Mighty Max 2WD     1:48:48
        Darryl Smoot              Stafford, VA           
 13 901 Barry Pilcher             Bunnlevel, NC          Ford Escort GT        2WD     1:52:38
        Kyle James                Fountaintown, IN       
 14  59 Andrew Willetts           Winnabow, NC, NC       Subaru Impreza        AWD     2:21:30
        Kyle Mock                 Lexington, SC          
 15 903 Eamon Fallon              Yonkers, NY            mitsubishi evo        AWD     1:20:57
        Kieran Mc Elhinney        Yonkers, NY            
 16  39 Ryan Krbec                Matthews, NC           Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:12:41
        Chris Haney               Gastonia, NC           
 17  71 Ray Metts                 Raleigh, NC            Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:34:19
        Kourosh Neshat            RALEIGH, NC            
 18  79 Barry McKenna             Astoria, NY            Ford Escort           2WD     51:14
        Leon Jordan               Astoria, NY            
 19  76 Seamus Burke              Powder Springs, GA     Ford Escort           2WD     53:20
        Martin Brady              Galway, Galway         
 20  67 Jamin Barnett             Goose Creek, SC        Subaru Impreza        AWD     45:02
        Ashley Neboschick         North Charleston, SC   
DNF  78 Nicholas Fowler           Wilminton, NC          Subaru Impreza WRX    AWD     
        Kirsty Thayer             Wilmington, NC         
DNF 902 Charles Lankford          Cary, NC               Mercedes Benz 240D    2WD     
        Peter Guthrie             Raleigh, NC            
DNF  46 Nick Bragg                Arden, NC              Audi Coupe Quattro    AWD     
        Dominic DePaoli           Horse Shoe, NC         
DNF  72 Alejandro Lombardo        Miami, FL              Ford Focus            2WD     
        Raul Colmenares           Miami, FL              
DNF  55 Duncker Felix Jr          Matthews, NC           Subaru Impreza        AWD     
        Jason Grizaniuk           Gainesville, FL        
DNF 907 Mohammad Salehi           Livonia, MI            Ford Focus            2WD     
        Rob McCarter              Townsend, TN           
DNF 906 Michael Abt               Vero Beach, FL         Subaru Impreza        AWD     
        Melvin Abt                Vero Beach, FL         
DNF   8 Patrick Brennan           Yonkers, NY            Mitsubishi Evo IX     AWD     
        Matthew James             Mansfield, PA          
DNF  64 Duncker Felix             Plantation, FL         Subaru STi            AWD     
        Santiago Jarrin           Pomona, NY             
DNF  47 Sergei Grishin            Elkridge, MD           Subaru Impreza        AWD     
        Lawrence Davis            Columbia, MD           
DNF   1 Christopher Almon         Moreland, GA           Subaru Impreza WRX    AWD     
        Joe Almon                 Newnan, GA             
DNF   2 Gary DeMasi               Honesdale, PA          Ford Ranger           2WD     
        Stephen B. Kurey          Mayfield, PA           
DNF  65 Amanda Skelly             Clarkston, MI          Subaru Impreza        AWD     
        Villa Cseh                Wilford, PA            
DNF  70 C. Sebastian Gomez Abero  Arlington, VA          BMW Z3 Coupe          2WD     
        Kieran Wright             Raleigh, NC            
DNF  74 Danny Pena                Whitehall, PA          suzuki gti            2WD     
        Patricio Espinoza         North Plainfield, NJ   
DNF 909 Ike Bruckmann             Burnside, KY           Porsche 914-6         2WD     
        Constance Sott            Ravenna, OH            

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 Penalties 1 12 E.Wages AWD 1:16:09 10:54 13:09 7:28 6:41 13:26 10:54 4:26 9:11 2 3 D.Romero AWD 1:20:07 11:14 13:53 7:43 7:07 14:15 11:29 4:44 9:42 3 69 E.Romero AWD 1:24:26 11:44 14:09 8:13 7:27 14:58 12:09 5:16 9:50 :40 4 63 K.Allen AWD 1:25:21 11:52 15:08 8:16 7:20 15:31 12:18 5:04 9:52 5 50 W.Lacy AWD 1:26:31 11:51 15:21 8:28 7:55 15:40 12:19 5:07 9:50 6 5 J.Baker AWD 1:28:33 12:26 15:49 8:48 7:55 15:26 12:33 5:12 10:24 7 905 J.Haberer AWD 1:32:19 12:43 15:40 9:19 8:03 16:40 13:29 5:31 10:44 :10 8 904 R.Holzbaur AWD 1:36:40 14:07 17:06 9:17 8:22 18:18 13:16 5:28 10:46 9 68 C.Greenhouse 2WD 1:43:00 11:09 14:27 8:31 7:05 14:46 11:43 4:53 10:06 20:20 10 14 M.Peterson 2WD 1:46:18 14:49 19:05 10:40 9:15 18:46 14:54 6:03 12:06 :40 11 908 R.Wlodarczyk 2WD 1:46:39 14:58 19:16 10:36 9:25 19:46 14:50 6:03 11:45 12 6 M.Hall 2WD 1:48:48 13:11 16:57 9:33 19:46 17:49 14:12 5:40 11:20 :20 13 901 B.Pilcher 2WD 1:52:38 16:06 19:54 10:44 9:08 22:59 14:33 6:01 12:33 :40 14 59 A.Willetts AWD 2:21:30 13:18 16:24 8:53 7:54 1:04:03 14:08 5:48 11:02 15 903 E.Fallon AWD 1:20:57 12:17 17:00 8:21 8:48 15:27 11:56 4:58 2:10 16 39 R.Krbec AWD 1:12:41 12:22 15:24 8:42 7:51 16:03 12:19 17 71 R.Metts AWD 1:34:19 13:09 16:28 9:05 7:54 17:04 30:29 :10 18 79 B.McKenna 2WD 51:14 10:42 13:13 7:17 6:34 13:28 19 76 S.Burke 2WD 53:20 10:39 13:24 7:29 7:07 13:41 1:00 20 67 J.Barnett AWD 45:02 12:40 15:45 8:52 7:45 DNF 78 N.Fowler AWD DNF 13:34 9:20 9:47 22:01 13:15 5:24 11:21 DNF 902 C.Lankford 2WD DNF 16:49 22:13 11:58 22:36 17:44 6:54 14:34 DNF 46 N.Bragg AWD DNF 11:42 15:00 8:04 8:12 DNF 72 A.Lombardo 2WD DNF 12:29 16:35 9:01 7:55 DNF 55 D.Felix Jr AWD DNF 12:40 15:47 9:21 8:09 DNF 907 M.Salehi 2WD DNF 13:37 16:46 9:18 8:07 DNF 906 M.Abt AWD DNF 14:56 18:18 19:14 14:30 DNF 8 P.Brennan AWD DNF 10:33 13:01 7:20 DNF 64 D.Felix AWD DNF 11:13 14:35 11:48 DNF 47 S.Grishin AWD DNF 14:12 19:17 DNF 1 C.Almon AWD DNF 11:36 14:29 DNF 909 I.Bruckmann 2WD DNF DNF 74 D.Pena 2WD DNF DNF 65 A.Skelly AWD DNF DNF 2 G.DeMasi 2WD DNF DNF 70 C.Gomez Abero 2WD DNF Classes: AWD = All Wheel Drive 2WD = Two Wheel Drive

Atlantic RallyMoto Cup Final Results
Starters: 37
Finishers: 29


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1 104 Bobby Wooldridge          Woodstock, GA          Husqaberg FE570       MM      1:06:48
                                  
  2 144 David Gilbertson          Fond Du Lac, WI        KTM 500 EXC-F         MM      1:09:35
                                  
  3 132 Dale Burroughs            Anderson, SC           Husaberg FE550        MM      1:10:15
                                  
  4 110 Ken Anderson              Taylors, SC            KTM 500 XCW           MM      1:11:13
                                  
  5 114 Harrison Kendrick         Greenville, SC         KTM 950 Super Enduro  MH      1:11:35
                                  
  6 123 Robert Bailey             Charleston, SC         KTM 500 EXC-F         MM      1:15:45
                                  
  7 152 Gee Motzkin               Brooklyn, NY           KTM 500 EXC           MM      1:18:08
                                  
  8 133 Eric Knowles              Durham, NC             Honda CRF1000L DCT    MH      1:18:32
                                  
  9 125 Todd Zacker               Roanoke, VA            KTM 1090              MH      1:20:14
                                  
 10 142 Daniel Farson             Mclean, VA             Suzuki DRZ400E        MD      1:20:24
                                  
 11 108 Jason Adams               Rosendale, NY          BMW R850RR            MH      1:22:09
                                  
 12 117 Ray Dobens                Pisgah Forest, NC      KTM 500 EXC           MM      1:22:26
                                  
 13 146 Joe Warner                Hampton Falls, NH      BMW T-MAX             MH      1:23:43
                                  
 14 143 Daniel Hope               Woburn, MA             Husaberg Fe 450       MD      1:27:22
                                  
 15 130 Adam Koperczak            Wake Forest, NC        KTM 520EXC            MM      1:27:48
                                  
 15 141 Charles Lucht             Richmond, VA           BMW F800GS            MH      1:27:48
                                  
 17 140 Amelia Kamrad             Long Valley, NJ        Husaberg 390          MD      1:28:24
                                  
 18 119 Ryan Wheatley             Earleville, MD         Kawaski Versys KLE650 MM      1:30:16
                                  
 18 156 Sergio Spinelli           Annapolis, Maryland    Honda CRF 250L        ML      1:30:16
                                  
 20 154 Jeffrey Wills             Cary, NC               BMW F650GS            MM      1:35:59
                                  
 21 150 Andrew Janik              Glen Ellyn, IL         Ducati Multistrada Endu MH      1:36:18
                                  
 22 137 Nicholas Johnson          Durham, NC             Honda XR250R          ML      1:37:29
                                  
 23 158 Shmuel Avital             New York, NY           KTM Adventure 1190R   MH      1:37:47
                                  
 24 135 Mandy Rinne               Woodstock, GA          Husqvarna FE350s      ML      1:38:11
                                  
 25 149 Peter Soper               Wilmington, MA         BMW HP2 Enduro        MH      1:39:21
                                  
 26 139 Andrew Lacy               Lanexa, VA             BMW R1200 GS          MH      1:46:24
                                  
 27 153 James Black               Summerville, SC        Husqavarna FE350      MM      2:11:21
                                  
 28 155 Samuel Burroughs          North Charleston, SC   KTM 400 EXC           MD      55:23
                                  
 29 157 Philip Brown              North Andover, MA      BMW HP2               MH      :00
                                  
DNF 128 Steven Kamrad             Lawrenceville, NJ      Triumph Tiger         MH      
                                  
DNF 151 Chad Carbone              SALEM, MA              BMW F800 GSA          MH      
                                  
DNF 101 Bill Conger               Huntersville, NC       Aprilia RXV 5.5       MM      
                                  
DNF 109 Chris Flake               Ringgold, GA           Beta 520 RS           MM      
                                  
DNF 138 Nicholas Dunn             Freeland, PA           Christini 450cc AWD Dual S MD      
                                  
DNF 113 Brian Duncan              Norfolk, VA            Husqvarna FE350       ML      
                                  
DNF 127 Orion Mountainspring      Long Island City, NY   Beta 390RR            MD      
                                  
DNF 147 Justin Hobson             Chattanooga, TN        KTM 450EXC SIx Days   MD      
                                  

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 Penalties 1 104 B.Wooldridge MM 1:06:48 10:57 12:57 7:18 6:48 13:23 11:01 4:24 2 144 D.Gilbertson MM 1:09:35 11:00 13:49 7:53 6:57 14:05 11:18 4:33 3 132 D.Burroughs MM 1:10:15 11:20 13:37 7:43 7:08 14:06 11:31 4:50 4 110 K.Anderson MM 1:11:13 11:17 14:21 7:53 7:19 14:09 11:31 4:43 5 114 H.Kendrick MH 1:11:35 11:30 14:15 8:04 7:09 14:09 11:32 4:56 6 123 R.Bailey MM 1:15:45 12:18 14:59 8:12 7:25 15:53 12:00 4:58 7 152 G.Motzkin MM 1:18:08 12:47 15:23 8:37 7:57 15:38 12:36 5:10 8 133 E.Knowles MH 1:18:32 12:30 15:40 8:35 7:47 15:50 12:50 5:20 9 125 T.Zacker MH 1:20:14 13:33 15:51 9:05 8:01 15:43 12:41 5:20 10 142 D.Farson MD 1:20:24 12:47 16:13 8:56 8:09 16:14 12:47 5:18 11 108 J.Adams MH 1:22:09 13:07 16:09 9:01 8:09 16:54 13:21 5:28 12 117 R.Dobens MM 1:22:26 13:04 16:09 8:48 9:02 16:27 13:28 5:28 13 146 J.Warner MH 1:23:43 13:16 16:09 9:11 8:19 17:00 14:19 5:29 14 143 D.Hope MD 1:27:22 14:31 17:01 9:46 9:32 17:00 13:46 5:46 15 130 A.Koperczak MM 1:27:48 14:41 17:33 9:43 8:55 17:00 13:57 5:59 15 141 C.Lucht MH 1:27:48 14:16 17:34 10:01 9:05 17:00 14:01 5:51 17 140 A.Kamrad MD 1:28:24 14:28 17:52 9:50 9:07 17:00 14:10 5:57 18 156 S.Spinelli ML 1:30:16 15:06 18:15 10:06 9:03 17:00 14:07 6:39 18 119 R.Wheatley MM 1:30:16 14:22 17:30 10:47 9:18 17:00 15:12 6:07 20 154 J.Wills MM 1:35:59 16:10 20:42 10:30 9:48 17:00 15:38 6:11 21 150 A.Janik MH 1:36:18 16:08 22:21 10:58 9:10 17:00 14:36 6:05 22 137 N.Johnson ML 1:37:29 16:12 20:28 11:30 9:55 17:00 16:01 6:23 23 158 S.Avital MH 1:37:47 15:12 21:58 10:54 9:57 17:00 16:32 6:14 24 135 M.Rinne ML 1:38:11 16:33 21:26 11:07 9:51 17:00 15:42 6:32 25 149 P.Soper MH 1:39:21 17:01 20:27 11:10 10:18 17:00 15:58 7:27 26 139 A.Lacy MH 1:46:24 17:22 22:43 12:56 11:02 17:00 18:04 7:17 27 153 J.Black MM 2:11:21 24:09 29:02 13:45 11:59 26:33 18:17 7:36 28 155 S.Burroughs MD 55:23 11:48 14:13 7:51 7:17 14:14 29 157 P.Brown MH :00 DNF 128 S.Kamrad MH DNF 12:37 16:35 9:40 38:53 13:33 5:59 DNF 151 C.Carbone MH DNF 17:38 26:16 13:06 12:53 17:00 23:22 DNF 101 B.Conger MM DNF 10:55 13:23 7:29 6:57 DNF 109 C.Flake MM DNF 16:18 17:41 10:17 DNF 138 N.Dunn MD DNF 16:45 22:55 7:41 DNF 113 B.Duncan ML DNF 13:24 DNF 147 J.Hobson MD DNF DNF 127 O.MountainspringMD DNF Classes: MH = Motorcycle Heavy MM = Motorcycle Medium MD = Motorcycle Dakar ML = Motorcycle Light

NASA Rally Sport Final Results
Starters: 40
Finishers: 22


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1  73 Arkadiusz Gruszka         Addison, IL            Mitsubishi Mirage RS  E       1:15:13
        Maciej Sawicki            Bartlett, IL           
  2  12 Eric Wages                Goose Creek, SC        Subaru Impreza STi    OAH     1:16:09
        Sarah Montplaisir         Santa Cruz, CA         
  3   3 Dennis Romero             Wingate, NC            Subaru STi            OAH     1:20:07
        Andres Romero             Pineville, NC          
  4  69 Esteban Romero            Pineville, Nc          mitsubishi evo 8      OAH     1:24:26
        Sebastian Guerrero        Wingate, NC            
  5  63 Kevin Allen               Four Oaks, NC          Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:25:21
        Elizabeth Cordara         Four Oaks, NC          
  6  50 Waylan Lacy               Bunnlevel, NC          Subaru WRX            OAH     1:26:31
        Brian Mc Namara           Norwalk, CT            
  7   5 Joshua Baker              Silver Spring, MD      Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:28:33
        Jeremy Cook               Pasadena, MD           
  8 905 Jordon Haberer            Knoxville, TN          Subaru Impreza        OAH     1:32:19
        Blake Woody               Knoxville, TN          
  9 904 Ryan Holzbaur             Concord, NC            Subaru Impreza 2.5RS  OAL     1:36:40
        Richard LaFave            Concord, NC            
 10  68 Christopher Greenhouse    Cincinnati, OH         Dodge Neon SRT4       O2H     1:43:00
        Daniel Norkus             Goldsboro, NC          
 11  14 Matthew Peterson          Elizabeth, PA          Honda Civic Hatchback O2L     1:46:18
        Lori Clute                Grand Blanc, MI        
 12 908 Radoslaw Wlodarczyk       Clearwater, FL         Honda Fit             O2L     1:46:39
        Cameron Carr              Southfield, MI         
 13   6 Michael Hall              Spotsylvania, VA       Mitsubishi Mighty Max O2H     1:48:48
        Darryl Smoot              Stafford, VA           
 14   4 Dharmendra Patel          Iselin, NJ             Subaru Impreza WRX STi E       1:50:13
        Hetal Patel               Iselin, NJ             
 15 901 Barry Pilcher             Bunnlevel, NC          Ford Escort GT        O2L     1:52:38
        Kyle James                Fountaintown, IN       
 16  59 Andrew Willetts           Winnabow, NC, NC       Subaru Impreza        OAH     2:21:30
        Kyle Mock                 Lexington, SC          
 17 903 Eamon Fallon              Yonkers, NY            mitsubishi evo        OAH     1:20:57
        Kieran Mc Elhinney        Yonkers, NY            
 18  39 Ryan Krbec                Matthews, NC           Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:12:41
        Chris Haney               Gastonia, NC           
 19  71 Ray Metts                 Raleigh, NC            Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:34:19
        Kourosh Neshat            RALEIGH, NC            
 20  79 Barry McKenna             Astoria, NY            Ford Escort           O2H     51:14
        Leon Jordan               Astoria, NY            
 21  76 Seamus Burke              Powder Springs, GA     Ford Escort           O2H     53:20
        Martin Brady              Galway, Galway         
 22  67 Jamin Barnett             Goose Creek, SC        Subaru Impreza        OAH     45:02
        Ashley Neboschick         North Charleston, SC   
DNF  78 Nicholas Fowler           Wilminton, NC          Subaru Impreza WRX    OAH     
        Kirsty Thayer             Wilmington, NC         
DNF 902 Charles Lankford          Cary, NC               Mercedes Benz 240D    O2L     
        Peter Guthrie             Raleigh, NC            
DNF  46 Nick Bragg                Arden, NC              Audi Coupe Quattro    OAH     
        Dominic DePaoli           Horse Shoe, NC         
DNF  72 Alejandro Lombardo        Miami, FL              Ford Focus            O2L     
        Raul Colmenares           Miami, FL              
DNF  55 Duncker Felix Jr          Matthews, NC           Subaru Impreza        OAL     
        Jason Grizaniuk           Gainesville, FL        
DNF 907 Mohammad Salehi           Livonia, MI            Ford Focus            O2L     
        Rob McCarter              Townsend, TN           
DNF 906 Michael Abt               Vero Beach, FL         Subaru Impreza        OAL     
        Melvin Abt                Vero Beach, FL         
DNF   8 Patrick Brennan           Yonkers, NY            Mitsubishi Evo IX     OAH     
        Matthew James             Mansfield, PA          
DNF  64 Duncker Felix             Plantation, FL         Subaru STi            OAH     
        Santiago Jarrin           Pomona, NY             
DNF 910 Lawrence Richard II       Summerville, SC        Can-Am Maverick X3 XRS SxS     
        Travis Brodie             Charleston, SC         
DNF  47 Sergei Grishin            Elkridge, MD           Subaru Impreza        OAL     
        Lawrence Davis            Columbia, MD           
DNF   1 Christopher Almon         Moreland, GA           Subaru Impreza WRX    OAH     
        Joe Almon                 Newnan, GA             
DNF  75 Joseph Burke              Atlanta, GA            Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E       
        Claudia Barbera           Trenton, GA            
DNF   2 Gary DeMasi               Honesdale, PA          Ford Ranger           O2H     
        Stephen B. Kurey          Mayfield, PA           
DNF  65 Amanda Skelly             Clarkston, MI          Subaru Impreza        OAL     
        Villa Cseh                Wilford, PA            
DNF  70 C. Sebastian Gomez Abero  Arlington, VA          BMW Z3 Coupe          O2H     
        Kieran Wright             Raleigh, NC            
DNF  74 Danny Pena                Whitehall, PA          suzuki gti            O2L     
        Patricio Espinoza         North Plainfield, NJ   
DNF 909 Ike Bruckmann             Burnside, KY           Porsche 914-6         O2H     
        Constance Sott            Ravenna, OH            

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 Penalties 1 73 A.Gruszka E 1:15:13 10:38 13:08 7:37 6:54 13:15 10:33 4:22 8:46 2 12 E.Wages OAH 1:16:09 10:54 13:09 7:28 6:41 13:26 10:54 4:26 9:11 3 3 D.Romero OAH 1:20:07 11:14 13:53 7:43 7:07 14:15 11:29 4:44 9:42 4 69 E.Romero OAH 1:24:26 11:44 14:09 8:13 7:27 14:58 12:09 5:16 9:50 :40 5 63 K.Allen OAL 1:25:21 11:52 15:08 8:16 7:20 15:31 12:18 5:04 9:52 6 50 W.Lacy OAH 1:26:31 11:51 15:21 8:28 7:55 15:40 12:19 5:07 9:50 7 5 J.Baker OAL 1:28:33 12:26 15:49 8:48 7:55 15:26 12:33 5:12 10:24 8 905 J.Haberer OAH 1:32:19 12:43 15:40 9:19 8:03 16:40 13:29 5:31 10:44 :10 9 904 R.Holzbaur OAL 1:36:40 14:07 17:06 9:17 8:22 18:18 13:16 5:28 10:46 10 68 C.Greenhouse O2H 1:43:00 11:09 14:27 8:31 7:05 14:46 11:43 4:53 10:06 20:20 11 14 M.Peterson O2L 1:46:18 14:49 19:05 10:40 9:15 18:46 14:54 6:03 12:06 :40 12 908 R.Wlodarczyk O2L 1:46:39 14:58 19:16 10:36 9:25 19:46 14:50 6:03 11:45 13 6 M.Hall O2H 1:48:48 13:11 16:57 9:33 19:46 17:49 14:12 5:40 11:20 :20 14 4 D.Patel E 1:50:13 15:28 19:04 10:59 10:36 19:31 15:12 6:11 12:22 :50 15 901 B.Pilcher O2L 1:52:38 16:06 19:54 10:44 9:08 22:59 14:33 6:01 12:33 :40 16 59 A.Willetts OAH 2:21:30 13:18 16:24 8:53 7:54 1:04:03 14:08 5:48 11:02 17 903 E.Fallon OAH 1:20:57 12:17 17:00 8:21 8:48 15:27 11:56 4:58 2:10 18 39 R.Krbec OAL 1:12:41 12:22 15:24 8:42 7:51 16:03 12:19 19 71 R.Metts OAL 1:34:19 13:09 16:28 9:05 7:54 17:04 30:29 :10 20 79 B.McKenna O2H 51:14 10:42 13:13 7:17 6:34 13:28 21 76 S.Burke O2H 53:20 10:39 13:24 7:29 7:07 13:41 1:00 22 67 J.Barnett OAH 45:02 12:40 15:45 8:52 7:45 DNF 78 N.Fowler OAH DNF 13:34 9:20 9:47 22:01 13:15 5:24 11:21 DNF 902 C.Lankford O2L DNF 16:49 22:13 11:58 22:36 17:44 6:54 14:34 DNF 46 N.Bragg OAH DNF 11:42 15:00 8:04 8:12 DNF 72 A.Lombardo O2L DNF 12:29 16:35 9:01 7:55 DNF 55 D.Felix Jr OAL DNF 12:40 15:47 9:21 8:09 DNF 907 M.Salehi O2L DNF 13:37 16:46 9:18 8:07 DNF 906 M.Abt OAL DNF 14:56 18:18 19:14 14:30 DNF 8 P.Brennan OAH DNF 10:33 13:01 7:20 DNF 64 D.Felix OAH DNF 11:13 14:35 11:48 DNF 910 L.Richard II SxS DNF 11:57 14:45 DNF 47 S.Grishin OAL DNF 14:12 19:17 DNF 1 C.Almon OAH DNF 11:36 14:29 DNF 75 J.Burke E DNF 9:49 DNF 909 I.Bruckmann O2H DNF DNF 74 D.Pena O2L DNF DNF 70 C.Gomez Abero O2H DNF DNF 2 G.DeMasi O2H DNF DNF 65 A.Skelly OAL DNF Classes: O2L = Open 2WD Light OAH = Open AWD Heavy OAL = Open AWD Light O2H = Open 2WD Heavy E = Exhibition SxS = Side by Side