Entry List for 2017 Prescott Rally

76John Coyne

Navigator: Douglas Nagy
Subaru Impreza
CRS - Open
PRC - AWD
NNRC - Qualified
76John
Coyne
99Ryan Millen

Navigator: Rhianon Gelsomino
Toyota RAV4 SE
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
NNRC - Qualified
99Ryan
Millen
91Bradley Morris

Navigator: Ryan Scott
Mitsubishi Lancer
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
NNRC - Qualified
91Bradley
Morris
326Flynn Baglin

Navigator: Stacy Hochanadel
Subaru Impreza WRX  STI
CRS - Open
PRC - AWD
NNRC - Qualified
326Flynn
Baglin
769Andrew Cowan

Navigator: Ryan Dunham
Volkswagon Jetta
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
NNRC - Qualified
769Andrew
Cowan
726Eddie Fiorelli

Navigator: Christine Marciniak
Volkswagen GTI
CRS - CRS-2
PRC - 2WD
726Eddie
Fiorelli
872Erik Christiansen
Navigator: Amy Floyd
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CRS - CRS-2
PRC - 2WD
NNRC - Qualified
872Erik
Christiansen
313Kurt Northrop

Navigator: Will Smith
Subaru Impreza
CRS - CRS OL
PRC - AWD
NNRC - Qualified
313Kurt
Northrop
695Larry Gross

Navigator: Lance Gross
Toyota Corolla
CRS - CRS-2
PRC - 2WD
NNRC - Qualified
695Larry
Gross
830Ernie Manansala

Navigator: John Dillon
Subaru Impreza
CRS - CRS OL
PRC - AWD
NNRC - Qualified
830Ernie
Manansala
808Richard Burden

Navigator: Sean McElwain
Volkswagen Golf
CRS - PerStock
PRC - 2WD
808Richard
Burden
88Gary DeMasi

Navigator: Stephen B. Kurey
Ford Ranger
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
NNRC - Qualified
88Gary
DeMasi
301Tony Chavez

Navigator: Raquel Salas
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CRS - CRS-2
PRC - 2WD
NNRC - Qualified
301Tony
Chavez
446Jennifer Stonecipher
Navigator: Terry Stonecipher
Volkswagen Golf GTi
CRS - PerStock
PRC - 2WD
446Jennifer
Stonecipher
352Eliza Coleman

Navigator: Alessandro Gelsomino
Scion xD
CRS - CRS-2
PRC - 2WD
NNRC - Qualified
352Eliza
Coleman
413Zachary Lumsden

Navigator: Tin Nguyen
Mazda Speed 3
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
413Zachary
Lumsden
773Markus Saarinen

Navigator: Alicia Saarinen
Mini Cooper
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
NNRC - Qualified
773Markus
Saarinen
914Jason Hamilton

Navigator: Ralph Pond
Ford Mustang
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
914Jason
Hamilton
272Ethan Williams

Navigator: Gleb Serbin
Ford Focus
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
272Ethan
Williams
258Brian Tullio

Navigator: Nicholas Roder
Mazda MX3
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
NNRC - Qualified
258Brian
Tullio
814Michael Cadwell

Navigator: Omar Cardenas
BMW 325is
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
NNRC - Qualified
814Michael
Cadwell
610Craig Lumsden

Navigator: Carrie Lumsden
Volkswagon MK6
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
610Craig
Lumsden
319Corbin Beu

Navigator: Marie Boyd
Mazda RX7
CRS - CRS-5
PRC - 2WD
319Corbin
Beu
603Jude McQuaid

Navigator: Robert Bean
Subaru Impreza
CRS - CRS OL
PRC - AWD
603Jude
McQuaid
310Mustafa Samli

Navigator: Riley Trout
Audi Quattro
CRS - Open
PRC - AWD
310Mustafa
Samli
707William Hudson

Navigator: John Hall
Ford Fiesta!
CRS - CRS-2
PRC - 2WD
707William
Hudson
Entry list table format