Entry List for 2017 Empire State Performance Rally

13Waylan Lacy

 
ARC - AWD
13Waylan
Lacy
914Esteban Romero

 
914Esteban
Romero
4Patrick Brennan

Navigator: Aaron Crescenti
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
4Patrick
Brennan
7Alvin Fong

Navigator: William Machin
Mitsubishi Evo 9
ARC - AWD
7Alvin
Fong
17Lajos Jonas

Navigator: Villa Cseh
BMW M3
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
17Lajos
Jonas
31Malachy Darcy

Navigator: Vernon Cawley
Subaru Impreza RS
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
31Malachy
Darcy
35Gerard Coffey

Navigator: Andrew Browne
Subaru RS
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
35Gerard
Coffey
42Dharmendra Patel
Navigator: Hetal Patel
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
42Dharmendra
Patel
49Dennis Romero

Navigator: José María Rodriguez
Subaru STi
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
49Dennis
Romero
63Percy Lopez

Navigator: Santiago Alban
Subaru WRX
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
63Percy
Lopez
69Brian Mc Namara

Navigator: Matthew James
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
69Brian
Mc Namara
70Duncker Felix

Navigator: Santiago Jarrin
Subaru STi
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
70Duncker
Felix
88Gary DeMasi

Navigator: Stephen B. Kurey
Ford Ranger
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
88Gary
DeMasi
96Derek James

Navigator: Liam DeChick
Ford Fiesta
ARC - 2WD
96Derek
James
901Christopher Almon
Navigator: Steve Pulzone
Subaru Impreza WRX
901Christopher
Almon
901Christopher Almon
Navigator: Steve Pulzone
Subaru Impreza WRX
901Christopher
Almon
901Christopher Almon
Navigator: Steve Pulzone
Subaru Impreza WRX
901Christopher
Almon
901Christopher Almon
Navigator: Steve Pulzone
Subaru Impreza WRX
901Christopher
Almon
901Christopher Almon
Navigator: Steve Pulzone
Subaru Impreza WRX
901Christopher
Almon
913Kenneth Little

Navigator: Donald Vaughan
Subaru Impreza 2.5i
NRS - OAL
913Kenneth
Little
915Duncker Felix Jr
Navigator: Ozgur Simsek
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
915Duncker
Felix Jr
920Dan Levy

Navigator: Karen Jankowski
Mitsubishi Evo 10
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
920Dan
Levy
Arek Bialobrzeski
Navigator: Aris Mantopoulos
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
Arek
Bialobrzeski
Barry McKenna

Navigator: Leon Jordan
Ford Escort
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
Barry
McKenna
Gabriel Espinoza
Navigator: Patricio Espinoza
Suzuki Swift GT
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
Gabriel
Espinoza
Joshua Girtain

Navigator: William Girtain
Ford Fiesta
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
Joshua
Girtain
Martin O' Flynn

Navigator: David Dooley
Mitsubishi Eclipse
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
Martin
O' Flynn
Michael Halley

Navigator: Sylvya Lindell
Mazda RX7
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
Michael
Halley
Nicholas Fowler

Subaru WRX
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
Nicholas
Fowler
Robert Bean

Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
Robert
Bean
Entry list table format