Entry List for 2017 Black River Stages

Aaron Brown

 
Aaron
Brown
7Alvin Fong

Navigator: William Machin
Mitsubishi Evo 9
ARC - AWD
NRS - SH
7Alvin
Fong
9Scott Beliveau

Navigator: Michael Beliveau
Volkswagen Golf
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
9Scott
Beliveau
11Michael Gillespie
Navigator: Brian Kirby
Ford Escort
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
11Michael
Gillespie
13Waylan Lacy

Navigator: Barry Pilcher
Subaru WRX
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
13Waylan
Lacy
17Lajos Jonas

Navigator: Villa Cseh
BMW M3
17Lajos
Jonas
21Sean Burke

Navigator: Nathan Werner
Honda CRX
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
21Sean
Burke
22Eric Wages

Navigator: Sarah Montplaisir
Subaru Impreza STi
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
22Eric
Wages
23Chris Nonack

Navigator: Sara Nonack
Merkur XR4Ti
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
23Chris
Nonack
28Matthew Peterson
Navigator: Lori Clute
Honda Civic Hatchback
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
28Matthew
Peterson
29Sumit Panjabi

Navigator: Matthew James
Mitsubishi Evo X
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
29Sumit
Panjabi
36Michael Hall

Navigator: Darryl Smoot
Mitsubishi Mighty Max
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
36Michael
Hall
62Joshua Hickey

Navigator: James Spoth
BMW 318i
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
62Joshua
Hickey
85Joshua Baker

Navigator: C. Sebastian Gomez Abero
Subaru Impreza
ARC - 2WD
NRS - OAL
85Joshua
Baker
88Gary DeMasi

Navigator: Stephen B. Kurey
Ford Ranger
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
88Gary
DeMasi
96Charles Tameris

 
ARC - 2WD
96Charles
Tameris
97Derek James

 
ARC - 2WD
97Derek
James
901Christopher Almon
Navigator: Joe Almon
Subaru Impreza WRX
ARC - AWD
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
901Christopher
Almon
903Sergei Grishin

Navigator: Lawrence Davis
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
903Sergei
Grishin
920Dan Levy

Navigator: Karen Jankowski
Mitsubishi Evo 10
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
920Dan
Levy
922Michael Pettengill
Navigator: Niall Johnson
Volvo 242
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
922Michael
Pettengill
923Michael Waterhouse
Navigator: Philip Barnes
Eagle Talon TSi
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
923Michael
Waterhouse
924Conor Malone

Navigator: Ralph Blauel
Mitsubishi Starion
ARC - 2WD
924Conor
Malone
Jeffrey Carl

Navigator: Sylvya Lindell
Mazda RX7
Jeffrey
Carl
Liam Mulvey

Navigator: Enda Mc Loughlin
Mazda RX-7
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
NRS - O2H
NRS - O2H
Liam
Mulvey
Michael Hooper

Navigator: Claudia Barbera-Pullen
Lexus IS350
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
Michael
Hooper
Michael Minneman
Honda CRX
NRS - O2L
Michael
Minneman
105Harrison Kendrick
KTM 950 Super Enduro
ARMC - MH
105Harrison
Kendrick
108Brian Duncan

Husqvarna FE350
ARMC - ML
108Brian
Duncan
110Ryan Scholz

KTM 500 EXC
ARMC - MM
110Ryan
Scholz
111Jason Adams

BMW R850RR
111Jason
Adams
117Dmitriy Martynov
KTM 690 Enduro R
ARMC - MM
117Dmitriy
Martynov
122Petr Vlcek

KTM 450 XCW
ARMC - MD
122Petr
Vlcek
138Bill Conger

Aprilia RXV 5.5
138Bill
Conger
139Chris Flake

KTM 950 Super Enduro
ARMC - MH
139Chris
Flake
140Gavin Spadin

KTM 990 Adventure R
ARMC - MH
140Gavin
Spadin
145Orion Mountainspring
Beta 390RR
ARMC - MD
145Orion
Mountainspring
146Ray Dobens

KTM 500 EXC
ARMC - MM
146Ray
Dobens
151Steven Kamrad

Triumph Tiger
ARMC - MM
151Steven
Kamrad
153Robert Bailey

KTM 1190 Adventure
ARMC - MH
153Robert
Bailey
154Ryan Wheatley

Kawaski Versys KLE650
ARMC - MM
154Ryan
Wheatley
155Michael Leget

Honda XR650L
ARMC - MM
155Michael
Leget
Charles Leclerc

KTM 690 Enduro
Charles
Leclerc
Dan Moreno

Husqvarna 701
Dan
Moreno
Ivan Butikofer

KTM Quest 690 Rally
ARMC - MM
Ivan
Butikofer
Jean-Marc Alcaraz
KTM 690 Enduro R
Jean-Marc
Alcaraz
Jonathan Moreno

Husqvarna 701 Enduro
Jonathan
Moreno
Matt Cummings

KTM 690 Enduro R
Matt
Cummings
Nicholas Dunn

Christini 450cc AWD Dual Sport
ARMC - MD
Nicholas
Dunn
Entry list table format