Entry List for 2016 Black River Stages

Type Number Driver Navigator Make Model ARC ARMC NRS
1 Car 3 Greg McMahon Emily Lukens Toyota MR2 2WD O2H
2 Car 4 Alvin Fong William Machin Mitsubishi Evo 9 AWD SH
3 Car 5 Lajos Jonas Villa Cseh BMW M3 2WD O2H
4 Car 6 Greg Healey Philip Barnes Datsun 280Z 2WD O2H
5 Car 8 Brian Ballinger Adam Becker Subaru Impreza WRX AWD OAH
6 Car 12 Scott Beliveau Michael Beliveau Volkswagen Golf 2WD O2L
7 Car 13 James Bass Michaela Kuba Merkur XR4Ti 2WD O2H
8 Car 14 Michael Gillespie Brian Kirby Ford Escort 2WD O2L
9 Car 18 Robert Russo Amber Wetzel Volkswagen Jetta 2WD O2L
10 Car 20 Simon Wright Kieran Wright Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
11 Car 22 Martin Donnelly Brian Doherty Toyota Corolla WRC AWD SO-E
12 Car 24 Emmanuel Cecchet Scott Clark Subaru STI AWD OAH
13 Car 27 Michael Hall Darryl Smoot Mitsubishi Mighty Max 2WD O2H
14 Car 31 Paul Oelrich Amy Feistel Mitsubishi Eclipse AWD OAH
15 Car 34 Neeraj Gupta Peterson Martins Mazda Protege 2WD O2H
16 Car 40 Adam Noyes Kelsey Stone BMW 318 TI 2WD O2L
17 Car 45 Malachy Darcy Vernon Cawley Subaru Impreza RS AWD OAH
18 Car 53 Gerard Coffey Andrew Browne Subaru RS AWD OAH
19 Car 61 Jeremiah Puleo Crystal Puleo Volkswagen GTI 2WD O2H
20 Car 70 Eric Wages Sarah Montplaisir Subaru Impreza STi AWD OAH
21 Car 75 Sean Burke Nathan Werner Honda CRX 2WD O2L
22 Car 76 Mark Hille Thomas Gundersen Merkur XR4Ti 2WD O2H
23 Car 81 Matthew Peterson Ian Kessler Honda Civic Hatchback 2WD O2L
24 Car 86 Thomas Puschock II Ben Cripps Subaru STi AWD OAH
25 Car 95 Alex Kuklov Christopher Rosato Subaru Impreza 2.5i AWD OAL
26 Car 96 Charles Tameris Amanda Skelly Porsche 944 2WD O2L
27 Car 901 Jacob Sherman Sergei Grishin Ford Escort GT 2WD O2L
28 Car 906 Dharmendra Patel Shreya Patel Subaru Impreza WRX STi AWD OAH
29 Car 907 James Sherman Sam Cafferty Subaru WRX STI AWD OAH
30 Car 912 Waylan Lacy Barry Pilcher Subaru WRX AWD OAH
31 Car 913 Robert Dawson Steven Harrell Volkswagen GTI MK2 2WD O2L
32 Car 916 Chris Nonack Sara Syed Merkur XR4Ti 2WD O2H
33 Car 923 Daniel Downey Kevin Brolin BMW 325is 2WD O2L
34 Car 924 Eric Schlee Steven Manieri Subaru L AWD OAL
35 Car 927 Robert Pepper Mical Davis Porsche 944S2 2WD O2H
36 Car 928 Sumit Panjabi Matthew James Mitsubishi Evo X AWD OAL
37 Car 929 Joshua Baker C. Sebastian Gomez Abero Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
38 Car 930 Joshua Hickey James Spoth BMW 318i 2WD O2L
39 Car 931 Margaret Sharron Caleb Pocock Subaru STI AWD SH
40 Car 932 Patricia Savage Mary Elizabeth Savage Subaru Impreza RS AWD OAL
41 Motorcycle 101 David Gilbertson   KTM 530EXC MM
42 Motorcycle 102 Malhon Godwin   KTM 450 EXC MD
43 Motorcycle 113 Philip Brown   BMW HP2 MH
44 Motorcycle 135 Jason Adams   BMW R100RRS MH
45 Motorcycle 160 Craig Johnson   Christini 450 DS AWD MD
46 Motorcycle 163 Harrison Kendrick   KTM 950 Super Enduro MH
47 Motorcycle 185 Ryan Scholz   KTM 690 Enduro R MM