Entry List for 2014 Black River Stages

Type Number Pilot Copilot Make Model NNRC ARC ARMC NRS
1 Car 4 Simon Wright Kieran Wright Subaru Impreza AWD AWD OAL
2 Car 7 Kevin Turner Matthew Rhoads Subaru Impreza 2WD 2WD O2H
3 Car 8 Gary DeMasi Stephen B. Kurey Ford Ranger 2WD 2WD O2H
4 Car 9 Eric Wages Sarah Montplaisir Subaru Impreza STi AWD AWD OAH
5 Car 10 Erik Potts Joachim Sandgaard Ford Focus ZX3 2WD 2WD O2H
6 Car 11 Michael Reilly Joshua Benthien Subaru STI AWD AWD OAH
7 Car 12 Brenden Belge Matthew Norton Mitsubishi Evo 8 AWD OAH
8 Car 13 Torren Carlson Aris Mantopoulos Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
9 Car 14 Jim Kelly Dean Thuline Ford Escort GT 2WD 2WD O2L
10 Car 17 Lance Weisenfluh Joshua Baker Subaru Impreza RS AWD OAL
11 Car 18 Mark Hille Thomas Gundersen Merkur XR4Ti 2WD O2H
12 Car 21 J. Tyler Rohrer Steven Case Ford Focus SVT 2WD O2H
13 Car 22 Jason Smith Jared Lantzy Subaru Impreza AWD AWD OAH
14 Car 28 Jack Lewis Helga Lewis Porsche 911 2WD 2WD O2L
15 Car 33 Michael O'Leary Marcel Ciascai Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X AWD AWD OAH
16 Car 34 Dmitriy Martynov Daniel Salive Mitsubishi Lancer 2WD 2WD O2L
17 Car 35 Alvin Fong William Machin Mitsubishi Evo 9 AWD OAH
18 Car 39 Neal Liddle J. Scott Sibya Subaru Impreza WRX AWD OAH
19 Car 40 Bradley Morris Douglas Nagy Mitsubishi Lancer 2WD O2H
20 Car 41 Scott Beliveau Michael Beliveau Volkswagen Golf 2WD O2L
21 Car 42 Rich Smith Tony Zanni Honda CRX 2WD O2L
22 Car 48 Matt Brandenburg Elliott Sherwood BMW E36 M3 2WD 2WD O2H
23 Car 55 Michael Gebrian Michael Hargrave Honda Civic 2WD 2WD SL
24 Car 62 Greg McMahon Emily Lukens Toyota MR2 2WD O2H
25 Car 64 Michael Gillespie Brian Kirby Ford Escort 2WD O2L
26 Car 67 Michael Hall Darryl Smoot Mitsubishi Mighty Max 2WD O2H
27 Car 77 Anthony Burden Benjamin Nadeau Volkswagen Jetta 2WD O2L
28 Car 80 Robert McFadyen Carl Berntsen VW GTI 2WD O2L
29 Car 901 Ian Kessler Amanda Skelly Cheverolet Cavalier 2WD O2L
30 Car 906 Todd Tortorelli Brian Arpke Subaru WRX AWD OAH
31 Car 907 Lajos Jonas Villa Cseh BMW M3 2WD O2H
32 Car 908 Tyler Ouellet Andrew Kisielewski Volkswagen GTi 2WD O2L
33 Car 912 Jeremiah Puleo Crystal Puleo Volkswagen GTI 2WD O2H
34 Car 923 Charles Tameris Heather Littlefield Porsche 944 2WD SL
35 Car 926 James Bass John Farnsworth Merkur XR4Ti 2WD O2H
36 Car 928 Dan McGinn Matthew LeMasters BMW 325 2WD O2H
37 Car 935 Adam Noyes Kelsey Stone BMW 318 TI 2WD O2L
38 Car 937 James Clark IV C. Sebastian Gomez Abero Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
39 Motorcycle 103 Kevin Schuler   KTM 350XCF ML
40 Motorcycle 105 Devon Mahon   KTM 530 EXC MM
41 Motorcycle 124 Andrew Phillips   BMW G450X MD
42 Motorcycle 127 Peter Alexeev   KTM 620 Adventure MM
43 Motorcycle 130 Daniel Farson   BMW F800GS MH
44 Motorcycle 136 Jason Adams   BMW R100GSPD MH
45 Motorcycle 141 Brian Duncan   KTM 690 Enduro R MM
46 Motorcycle 144 Seth Cohen   Honda CRF450X MD
47 Motorcycle 156 Stepaen Little   KTM 500 EXC MM
48 Motorcycle 171 Chris Nonack   Suzuki DR-Z400 MD
49 Motorcycle 172 Russell Callenberg   Honda XR 650R MM
50 Motorcycle 173 Joe Warner   BMW R75/5 MH
51 Motorcycle 174 Donato Yannitelli   BMW R75/5 MH
52 Motorcycle 175 Maxwell Stratton   BMW R75/5 MH
53 Motorcycle 176 Doug Morrison   BMW R75/5 MH